+1(561) 922-5296 ilya@kiphomesgroup.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Guarantee
  • About
  • KIP Homes Group with EXP Realty KIP Homes Group with EXP Realty
  • Market Snapshot
  • Resources
    1. Calculators
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    54 Sold Properties

    54 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    13105 Raymond DR, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
    1/54

    $1,050,000

    $1,099,900

    4.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,945 SqFt

    13105 Raymond DR, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    5023 S Dixie HWY, West Palm Beach, FL
    1/7

    $1,010,000

    $990,000

    2.0%
    5,662 Sqft Lot

    5023 S Dixie HWY, West Palm Beach, FL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    445 NW 11th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    1/20

    $665,000

    $750,000

    11.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

    445 NW 11th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33432

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    10027 Akenside DR, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    1/42

    $579,000

    $579,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

    10027 Akenside DR, Boca Raton, FL 33428

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    9301 SW 6th CT, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    1/15

    $520,000

    $520,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,503 SqFt

    9301 SW 6th CT, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    180 SE 20th AVE #403, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
    1/43

    $481,000

    $499,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    180 SE 20th AVE #403, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    627 Valley Forge RD, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
    1/30

    $440,000

    $430,000

    2.3%
    1,955 SqFt

    627 Valley Forge RD, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    13676 Cortez DR, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    1/41

    $435,000

    $449,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    13676 Cortez DR, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    6828 4th ST, Jupiter, FL 33458

    $335,000

    $350,000

    4.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    6828 4th ST, Jupiter, FL 33458

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    221 Brackenwood TER #221, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
    1/27

    $330,000

    $360,000

    8.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

    221 Brackenwood TER #221, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    421 SE 10th ST #A202, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    1/25

    $274,000

    $289,000

    5.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,037 SqFt

    421 SE 10th ST #A202, Dania Beach, FL 33004

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    6805 Willow Wood DR #5022, Boca Raton, FL 33434
    1/32

    $270,000

    $299,000

    9.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

    6805 Willow Wood DR #5022, Boca Raton, FL 33434

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    801 NW 25th AVE #B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    1/28

    $265,000

    $279,999

    5.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

    801 NW 25th AVE #B, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    white button KIP homes group png small boundaries + EXPdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Guarantee
        About
        Market Snapshot
        Resources
        1. Calculators
        Blogs
    KIP Homes Group with EXP Realty

    Ilya Kulichkin

    +1(561) 922-5296 ilya@kiphomesgroup.com

    6700 North Andrews Ave. #203, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33309

    New York Fair Housing Notice/Statement

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Guarantee
        About